APPETIZER
HIBACHI
H. Vegetables
$8.95
H. Tofu
$10.50H. Chicken
$11.95
H. Sesame Chicken
$12.95
H.BangBang Chicken
$12.95H. Chicken Katsu
$12.95
H. Shrimp
$13.95
H. Steak
$13.95
H. Yummy Beef
$13.95H. Salmon
$13.95
H. Scallop
$14.95H.BangBang Shrimp
$14.95
H.Chicken & Shrimp
$15.95
H. Chicken&Salmon
$16.95H. Chicken & Steak
$15.95
H. Chicken & Scallop
$16.95H. Steak & Salmon
$17.95H. Steak & Scallop
$18.95H. Shrimp & Steak
$16.95
H. Shrimp & Salmon
$17.95H. Shrimp & Scallop
$18.95H. Scallop & Salmon
$20.95H. Fillet Mignon
$17.95H. Super Bowl
$21.95
H. Seafood Bowl
$23.95
BENTO BOX
SIDE ORDER
Side White Rice
$2.50Side Fried Rice
$3.50Large Fried Rice
$6.95Side Noodles
$4.50Large Noodles
$7.95Side Vegetables
$4.95Side Tofu
$5.00Yum Yum Sauces (2oz)
$0.75Side Teriyaki Chicken
$5.99Side Chicken Katsu
$6.95Side BangBang Chicken
$6.95Side Sesame Chicken
$6.95Side Shrimp
$7.95Side BangBang Shrimp
$8.95Side Steak
$7.95Side Salmon
$7.95Side Scallops
$8.95Side Fillet Mignon
$11.95
SOUP & SALAD
DEEP FRIED ROLL
BEVERAGES
Coke
$2.99
Diet Coke
$2.99
Root Beer
$2.99Sprite
$2.99Lemonade
$2.99Mellow Yellow
$2.99Dr. Pepper
$2.99
Hot Green Tea
$2.99Sweet Tea
$2.99Unsweet Tea
$2.99Ramune
$3.99bottle water
$1.75Honey Yuzu Tea
$3.75Sweet Herbal Tea Made By Mixing A Thick Citrus Marmelede With Hot Or Cold Option

Bubble Splash
$6.95A Bubbly & Refreshing Craft Soda With Popping

CLASSIC ROLL
California Roll
$5.95
Spicy California Roll
$5.95Veggie Roll
$4.95Philly Roll
$7.95Avocado Roll
$4.95
Cucumber Roll
$4.95
Yellowtail Roll
$5.95Sweet Potato Roll
$4.95Spicy Crab Roll
$5.95Shrimp Tempura Roll
$6.95Chicken Tempura Roll
$6.95Salmon Roll
$5.95Tuna Roll
$5.95Spicy Tuna Roll
$6.95Spicy Salmon Roll
$6.95Salmon Avocado Roll
$6.95Tuna Avocado Roll
$6.95Eel Avocado Roll
$6.95Crunchy Crab Roll
$5.95Cheesy Crab Roll
$5.95Spider Roll
$8.95Spicy Yellowtaill
$6.50
















